Product

  • Patch cord/Pigtail
  • Armored Patch cord /FTTH Patch cord
  • Fiber optic connector
  • Optical splitter
  • SC-SC  Duplex OM3 Optical fiber jumper
    SC-SC Duplex OM3 Optical fiber jumper

    Application: 1 data transmission. 2 telecommunication network. 3 test equipment...

  • SC/UPC-SC/APC Patch Cord
    SC/UPC-SC/APC Patch Cord

    项目内容 Application: 1 data transmission. 2 telecommunication network. 3 test ...

  • FC/UPC-FC/UPC Patch Cord
    FC/UPC-FC/UPC Patch Cord

    项目内容 Application: 1 data transmission. 2 telecommunication network. 3 test e...

  • 光纤跳线/尾纤
    光纤跳线/尾纤

    项目内容...

  • FTTH SC-SC jumper wire
    FTTH SC-SC jumper wire

    项目内容 Application: 1 data transmission. 2 telecommunication network. 3 test ...

  • 铠装跳线/FTTH跳线
    铠装跳线/FTTH跳线

    项目内容...

  • 铠装跳线/FTTH跳线
    铠装跳线/FTTH跳线

    项目内容...

  • 光纤连接器
    光纤连接器

    项目内容...

  • 光纤连接器
    光纤连接器

    项目内容...

  • 光分路器
    光分路器

    项目内容...

About Us Campaign   /    Oration   /    Corporate Culture   /   

About Us

Shenzhen ZONCA Communication Technology Co., Ltd. was founded in 2006, is a research and development, production and sales as one of the optical communications products based high-tech companies, products include: optical fiber, optical fiber jumper, pigtail, optical fiber distribution box, optical fiber connector, adapter, cable connector box, optical splitter and other optical passive devices and optical engineering related products. We are committed to providing customers with high quality integrated services for communications operators, information data centers, communications equipment, devices, systems integrators, communications engineering, etc.. Our sales network in more than an

News